Contact Our Staff

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 30 of 147 constituents

Lauren Alibozek

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Gymnasium
Departments: PE/ Health Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7171

Alison Atkin

Titles: School Counselor
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7209

Zachary Aaron Barkon

Titles: Music Teacher, Department Chair, Room: 105
Departments: Music, Fine Arts Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7105

Nicholas Bauer

Titles: Technology Assistance, Room: 275
Departments: HelpDesk
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7275

Kate Bellmore

Titles: SRBI Literacy Interventionist, Room: 127
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7127

Bobbi Bergstrom

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Gymnasium
Departments: PE/ Health Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7171

Stephanie Bezerra

Titles: Power School Clerk, Main Office
Departments: Office Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7195

Nick Bogiatzopoulos

Titles: Paraeducator
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:

Michael Bohan

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Facilities
Email:

Tia Bonessi

Titles: School Counselor, Room: 213
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7213

Christina Braz

Titles: High Roads
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7220

Kara Breen

Titles: Literacy Specialist, Grade 7, Room: 244
Departments: Language Arts, English Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7244

Diane Brignola

Titles: Resource Teacher, Room: 117
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7117

Jennifer Britton

Titles: Resource Teacher, Team Leader, Room: 132
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7132

Kashon Brown

Titles: Paraeducator
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:

Veronica Brunetti

Titles: Special Education Teacher, Room 222
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7220

John Carney

Titles: Head Custodian
Email:

Kate Catellier

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Room 251
Departments: Social Studies Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7251

Jason Cebula

Titles: Physical Education Teacher, Encore Team Leader, Gymnasium
Departments: PE/ Health Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7174

Clara Choi

Titles: Multilingual Teacher, Room 265
Departments: English Learner Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7265

Jessica Coffey

Titles: Assistant Principal, Gr. 8, Gr. 8 Office
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7187

Melanie Coggins

Titles: Language Arts Teacher, Team Leader, Room 241
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7241

Gayle Colburn

Titles: Guidance Secretary, Room: Gr. 8 Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7189

Kaye Colello

Titles: Global Voices Teacher, Room: 137
Departments: Language Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7137

Michelle Coogan

Titles: Principal, Main Office
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7131

Raquel Cooper

Titles: Social Worker, Room: 215
Departments: Pupil Personnel Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7215

Thea Cooper

Titles: Science Teacher, Room 253
Departments: Science Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7252

Diane Cox

Titles: Paraeducator
Departments: Special Education Department
Email:

Bree Craft

Titles: School Climate
Email:

Chung-Mei (Melanie) D'Attilio

Titles: Chinese Teacher, Room: 269
Departments: World Languages Department
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 203-407-7269