Wintergreen Bus Routes

Wintergreen School Route 038
 Stop Time   Description
  6:47 AM    60 WESTMINSTER ST
  6:50 AM    SHEPARD AVE & SHEPARDS KNOLL DR
  6:52 AM    MILL POND RD & STRATTON CT
  6:55 AM    40 RENTELL RD
  6:56 AM    ADLA DR & HOWARD DR
  7:01 AM    HAMDEN HILL DR & ASPEN GLEN DR
  7:08 AM    315 W SHEPARD AVE
  7:11 AM    31 TIMBERWOOD TRL
  7:19 AM    840 STILL HILL RD
  7:25 AM    241 JOHNSON RD
  7:25 AM    210 STILL HILL RD
  7:40 AM    CHERRY HILL ROAD & PENN ST
  7:40 AM    50 CHERRY HILL RD
  7:42 AM    12 GILBERT AVE
  7:42 AM    GILBERT AVE & VALLEY ROAD
  7:44 AM    713 PINE ROCK AVE
  7:46 AM    BROOK ST & WESTSIDE DR
  7:48 AM    WINTERGREEN AVE & JOSEPH LANE
  7:51 AM    202 STANLEY RD
  7:53 AM    109 PERRY RD
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 039
 Stop Time   Description
  7:15 AM    76 MARNE ST
  7:17 AM    410 TREADWELL ST
  7:19 AM    21 MANOR ST
  7:21 AM    TREADWELL ST & CLIFFORD ST
  7:25 AM    21 ROBINWOOD RD
  7:27 AM    97 HESSE RD
  7:28 AM    CARDO RD & DANIEL RD
  7:29 AM    DANIEL ROAD & DADIO ROAD
  7:30 AM    21 SEBEC ST
  7:30 AM    2616 STATE ST
  7:31 AM    FOOTE ST & EDGECOMB ST
  7:32 AM    99 CARROLL RD
  7:33 AM    LEO RD & LOVELL ST
  7:34 AM    EDGECOMB ST & STEVENS ST
  7:35 AM    HEPBURN ROAD & ALLENE DR
  7:37 AM    HEPBURN ROAD & LONDON DR
  7:38 AM    162 LONDON DR
  7:39 AM    FRANKLIN RD & WINDSOR RD
  7:40 AM    48 WINDSOR RD
  7:42 AM    LILLIBRIDGE & RIDGE RD 
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 040
 Stop Time   Description
  7:09 AM    250 THORNTON ST 
  7:11 AM    INGRAM ST & GREENWAY ST
  7:22 AM    1493 DUNBAR HILL RD
  7:24 AM    1200 DUNBAR HILL RD  
  7:30 AM    764 BENHAM ST  
  7:32 AM    49 BENHAM HILL PL
  7:36 AM    33 MEGIN DR
  7:38 AM    591 GILBERT AVE  
  7:39 AM    30 WALTER LN
  7:41 AM    E CLOVER CIR & KATHERINE DR
  7:43 AM    51 PEMBROKE RD
  7:44 AM    INGLESIDE DR & GILBERT AVE
  7:45 AM    GILBERT AVE & MORGAN LANE
  7:47 AM    PLEASANT DR & ALBERT RD
  7:48 AM    GREEN HILL RD & PLEASANT DR
  7:50 AM    53 NEWCASTLE DR
  7:51 AM    70 HODDER DR
  7:52 AM    COUNTRY HIL ROAD & WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 041
 Stop Time   Description
  7:35 AM    MILL ROCK RD & NEWHALL ST
  7:35 AM    MILLROCK RD & WINCHESTER AVE
  7:36 AM    WINCHESTER AVE & MORSE ST
  7:37 AM    222 MORSE ST
  7:37 AM    NEWHALL ST & GOODRICH ST
  7:38 AM    GOODRICH ST & ST MARY ST
  7:40 AM    CHERRY ANN ST & BOWEN ST
  7:42 AM    953 DIXWELL AVE
  7:43 AM    DIX ST & GEORGE ST
  7:44 AM    BURKE ST & GEORGE ST
  7:44 AM    30 BURKE ST
  7:45 AM    83 FAIRVIEW AVE
  7:46 AM    FAIRVIEW AVE & FIRST ST
  7:49 AM    36 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:51 AM    176 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:52 AM    23 HIGH TOP CIR
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 042
 Stop Time   Description
  7:17 AM    362 PUTNAM AVE
  7:19 AM    157 LEEDER HILL DR
  7:21 AM    PUTNAM AVE & WINNETT ST
  7:26 AM    17 GRAFTON RD
  7:26 AM    23 ADDISON RD
  7:27 AM    QUAKER RD & FRANKLIN RD
  7:29 AM    1876 STATE ST
  7:30 AM    1766 STATE ST
  7:31 AM    1730 STATE ST
  7:31 AM    1702 STATE ST
  7:33 AM    WEBB ST & COOK ST
  7:35 AM    93 RIDGE RD
  7:39 AM    104 AUGUR ST
  7:39 AM    133 AUGUR ST
  7:41 AM    AUGUR ST & BARRACLOUGH
  7:42 AM    714 NEWHALL ST
  7:43 AM    AUGUR ST & NEWHALL ST
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 043
 Stop Time   Description
  6:52 AM    DARLEY DR & BRUSCHAYT DR
  6:57 AM    85 WILLOW CREST DR
  7:09 AM    120 DICKERMAN ST
  7:11 AM    84 CUMPSTONE DR
  7:12 AM    HEATHER RD & DEST DR
  7:12 AM    KNOB HILL DR & VALLEY VIEW DR
  7:12 AM    297 KNOB HILL DR
  7:13 AM    130 ANNS FARM RD
  7:14 AM    28 ANNS FARM RD
  7:15 AM    94 TANGLEWOOD DR
  7:17 AM    CROMWELL ST & WISCASSETT AVE
  7:19 AM    8 CHARLTON HILL RD
  7:22 AM    RIVERSIDE DR & NORWOOD AVE
  7:25 AM    96 VERNON ST
  7:27 AM    LINDEN AVE & FOREST ST
  7:28 AM    WASHINGTON AVE & LINCOLN
  7:29 AM    117 LINCOLN ST(M,TU,WED PM)
  7:30 AM    35 MAHER AVE
  7:30 AM    67 MAHER AVE
  7:32 AM    2480 WHITNEY AVE
  7:33 AM    3025 DIXWELL AVE-KINDERCARE
  7:34 AM    DUCKPOND DAYCARE
  7:35 AM    49 WASHINGTON AVE
  7:35 AM    2405 WHITNEY AVE
  7:37 AM    116 COLONIAL DR
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 044
 Stop Time   Description
  7:21 AM    134 GRANDVIEW AVE 
  7:22 AM    GRANDVIEW AVE & BATTIS RD
  7:24 AM    177 BATTIS RD
  7:24 AM    BALDWIN RD & BATTIS RD
  7:25 AM    CLAIRE TERR & BATTIS RD
  7:26 AM    CIRCULAR AVE & PIPER ROAD
  7:28 AM    CHURCH ST & CHESTER ST
  7:29 AM    CONCORD ST & GARDEN ST
  7:30 AM    DALLAS ST & PEARL AVE
  7:31 AM    CIRCULAR AVE & LEXINGTON ST
  7:32 AM    CIRCULAR AVE & COLLINS ST
  7:33 AM    BRADLEY AVE & ROSEDALE ROAD
  7:38 AM    241 FAIRVIEW AVE
  7:40 AM    ROCKWOOD ROAD & ROCKVIEW ROAD
  7:41 AM    WOODIN ST & SUNSET RD
  7:42 AM    S SUNSET ROAD & JONES ROAD HD
  7:45 AM    THOMAS ST & FURMAN ROAD
  7:46 AM    84 FURMAN RD
  7:47 AM    MICHAEL ROAD & OBERLIN ROAD
  7:48 AM    THOMAS ST & VICTORIA CT
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 046
 Stop Time   Description
  7:26 AM    BROOK HILL 1ST CUL-DE-SAC
  7:33 AM    42 PARADISE AVE
  7:34 AM    495 BENHAM ST 
  7:39 AM    MIX AVE & HIGH VIEW TER
  7:43 AM    955 MIX AVE
  7:43 AM    900 MIX AVE
  7:44 AM    MIX AVE & TOWNE HOUSE ROAD
  7:45 AM    MIX AVE & EASTGATE LANE
  7:46 AM    MIX AVE & BROADMOOR
  7:46 AM    609 MIX AVE & PLAZA TERR
  7:49 AM    ROOSEVELT ST & MALCOLM ST
  7:51 AM    52 PALMER AVE
  7:52 AM    26 WEYBOSSET ST
  7:54 AM    DIXWELL AVE & HOMESTEAD AVE
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL
 
 
Wintergreen School Route 047
 Stop Time   Description
  7:11 AM    1315 DIXWELL AVE
  7:13 AM    44 GORHAM AVE
  7:14 AM    WOODIN ST & NOTKINS ST
  7:32 AM    HELEN ST & ALENIER ST
  7:34 AM    HELEN ST & GLENBROOK AVE
  7:36 AM    WARREN ST & SECOND ST
  7:37 AM    WARREN ST & FIRST ST
  7:37 AM    1074 DIXWELL AVE
  7:38 AM    DIXWELL AVE & WHITING ST
  7:40 AM    ARCH ST & WARNER ST
  7:45 AM    159 OBERLIN RD
  7:46 AM    67 WILMOT ROAD
  7:47 AM    5 OBERLIN RD
  7:49 AM    143 W HELEN ST
  7:49 AM    170 W HELEN ST
  7:51 AM    WESTSIDE DR & BELAIR ROAD
  7:51 AM    101 TWIN BROOK RD
  7:52 AM    BELDEN RD & BRADFORD RD
  7:55 AM    SCHOOL:  WINTERGREEN MAGNET SCHOOL