West Woods Bus Routes

West Woods School Route 004
 Stop Time   Description
  8:06 AM    24 GUENEVERE CT
  8:08 AM    20 BUSHER LN
  8:09 AM    61 BUSHER LN
  8:11 AM    TOM SWAMP ROAD & JULIAN DR
  8:12 AM    300 TOM SWAMP RD
  8:14 AM    160 TOM SWAMP RD
  8:15 AM    131 TOM SWAMP RD
  8:17 AM    STILL HILL RD & OCTOBER HILL RD
  8:17 AM    815 STILL HILL RD
  8:18 AM    STILL HILL ROAD & FRAZIER ROAD
  8:22 AM    119 BIRCHWOOD DR
  8:24 AM    STILL HILL ROAD & POST FALLS LANE
  8:25 AM    STONEWALL DR & W MEADOW ROAD
  8:26 AM    25 W MEADOW RD
  8:26 AM    61 W MEADOW RD
  8:27 AM    110 W MEADOW RD
  8:28 AM    629 STILL HILL RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 007
 Stop Time   Description
  8:09 AM    21 STILL HILL RD
  8:10 AM    86 STILL HILL RD
  8:10 AM    56 ANDOVER RD
  8:12 AM    DEERFIELD  & NICHOLAS
  8:13 AM    93 EXETER RD
  8:14 AM    971 CHOATE AVE
  8:16 AM    SUNWOODS CIR & RUSSO DR
  8:17 AM    209 RUSSO DR
  8:18 AM    290 RUSSO DR
  8:19 AM    RUSSO DR & DEERFIELD DR
  8:21 AM    200 STILL HILL RD
  8:22 AM    STILL HILL ROAD & PECK LANE
  8:23 AM    400 STILL HILL RD
  8:25 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 008
 Stop Time   Description
  8:12 AM    JOYCE RD & DUEL DR
  8:14 AM    91 HIDEAWAY LN
  8:14 AM    52 HIDEAWAY LN
  8:15 AM    265 JOYCE ROAD
  8:16 AM    21 COBBLESTONE DR
  8:17 AM    11 QUARRY LN
  8:18 AM    55 QUARRY LN
  8:19 AM    8 COBBLESTONE DR
  8:20 AM    1033 W WOODS ROAD
  8:21 AM    1125 W WOODS RD
  8:22 AM    1243 W WOODS RD
  8:24 AM    GAYLORD MOUNTAIN ROAD & TALMADGE ROAD
  8:27 AM    360 GAYLORD MOUNTAIN RD
  8:27 AM    351 GAYLORD MOUNTAIN RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 009
 Stop Time   Description
  8:08 AM    20 ASPEN CIR
  8:12 AM    HAMDEN HILL DR & AVALON WALK DR 
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 015
 Stop Time   Description
  8:08 AM    280 WILLOW ST
  8:10 AM    90 WILLOW CREST DR
  8:12 AM    50 DARLEY DR
  8:13 AM    141 DARLEY DR
  8:14 AM    285 OLD LANE RD
  8:17 AM    44 HUNTINGTON CIR
  8:18 AM    4390 WHITNEY AVE
  8:20 AM    4266 WHITNEY AVE
  8:25 AM    3680 WHITNEY AVE
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 018
 Stop Time   Description
  8:18 AM    94 SQUIRE LN
  8:24 AM    170 GARVIN RD
  8:25 AM    60 MACARTHUR DR
  8:26 AM    370 RIVER RD
  8:26 AM    395 RIVER RD
  8:28 AM    1041 STILL HILL RD
  8:30 AM    23 FARMINGTON DR
  8:35 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 020
 Stop Time   Description
  8:01 AM    45 PINEWOOD RD
  8:02 AM    37 DELSOLE RD
  8:02 AM    NORWOOD AVE & DELSOLE ROAD
  8:03 AM    AMHERST & CARMEL
  8:04 AM    24 RIVERSIDE DR
  8:05 AM    NORWOOD AVE & RIVERSIDE DR
  8:05 AM    160 RIVERSIDE DR
  8:18 AM    1330 MT CARMEL AVE
  8:20 AM    61 CHESTNUT LN
  8:23 AM    275 BLUE TRL
  8:35 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 023
 Stop Time   Description
  8:11 AM    3379 WHITNEY AVE
  8:13 AM    3409 WHITNEY AVE
  8:16 AM    7 DUNN RD
  8:16 AM    31 DUNN ROAD
  8:17 AM    3757 WHITNEY AVE
  8:19 AM    4051 WHITNEY AVE
  8:20 AM    4133 WHITNEY AVE
  8:21 AM    47 WHITNEY CT
  8:22 AM    4150 WHITNEY AVE
  8:22 AM    25 CONIFER DR
  8:25 AM    2350 SHEPARD AVE
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 024
 Stop Time   Description
  8:02 AM    39 IVES ST HD
  8:04 AM    245 IVES ST
  8:06 AM    410 IVES ST
  8:09 AM    PATTERSON ROAD & BROADWAY
  8:11 AM    281 BROADWAY
  8:11 AM    301 BROADWAY
  8:11 AM    331 BROADWAY
  8:11 AM    341 BROADWAY
  8:13 AM    176 BROADWAY
  8:18 AM    9 ROBIN HILL LN
  8:18 AM    55 ROBIN HILL LN
  8:20 AM    RENSHAW ROAD & HAMPSHIRE DR
  8:27 AM    2045 SHEPARD AVE
  8:27 AM    40 W TODD ST
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 029
 Stop Time   Description
  8:12 AM    HAMDEN HILLS DR & ASPEN GLEN DR
  8:13 AM    HAMDEN HILL DR & AVALON WALK DR EAST
  8:13 AM    GLEN RIDGE ROAD & OAK RIDGE RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WESTWOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 031
 Stop Time   Description
  7:40 AM    SCHOOL:  HAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  8:17 AM    237 FANS ROCK RD
  8:18 AM    63 LEATHERMAN TRL
  8:19 AM    79 LEATHERMAN TRL
  8:19 AM    48 LEATHERMAN TRL
  8:21 AM    856 W WOODS ROAD
  8:23 AM    80 DEERFIELD DR
  8:23 AM    DEERFIELD DR & HOTCHKISS LANE
  8:24 AM    758 CHOATE AVE
  8:26 AM    120 JOHNSON RD
  8:26 AM    200 JOHNSON ROAD
  8:27 AM    230 JOHNSON RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL
 
 
West Woods School Route 036
 Stop Time   Description
  8:15 AM    671 GAYLORD MTN ROAD
  8:17 AM    775 GAYLORD MOUNTAIN RD
  8:19 AM    1070 GAYLORD MOUNTAIN RD
  8:20 AM    69 HANDY RD
  8:20 AM    91 HANDY RD
  8:21 AM    1036 GAYLORD MOUNTAIN RD
  8:22 AM    DEER POND TRL IN CIRCLE
  8:25 AM    2625 DOWNES ROAD
  8:28 AM    DOWNES ROAD & PHEASANT LANE
  8:29 AM    DOWNES RD & NATURE TRL
  8:29 AM    9 NATURES TRAIL
  8:29 AM    3 NATURES TR
  8:29 AM    1 N WOODS RD
  8:30 AM    72 NORTH WOODS RD
  8:32 AM    9 DEER HILL RD
  8:37 AM    SCHOOL:  WEST WOODS SCHOOL