Spring Glen Bus Routes

Spring Glen School Route 011
 Stop Time   Description
  8:06 AM    TREADWELL ST & CLIFFORD ST
  8:10 AM    GOODRICH ST & WINCHESTER AVE
  8:12 AM    GOODRICH ST & BUTLER ST
  8:12 AM    GOODRICH ST & SHELTON AVE
  8:12 AM    293 GOODRICH 
  8:14 AM    MORSE ST & N SHEFFIELD ST
  8:21 AM    1552 WHITNEY AVE
  8:24 AM    1340 WHITNEY AVE
  8:25 AM    WHITNEY AVE & N LAKE DR
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  SPRING GLEN SCHOOL
 
 
Spring Glen School Route 012
 Stop Time   Description
  8:06 AM    PROSPECT ST & EDGEHILL TERR
  8:07 AM    980 PROSPECT ST
  8:13 AM    RALSTON AVE & BELMONT ST
  8:14 AM    BELMONT ST & QUENTIN ST
  8:15 AM    MATHER ST & BELMONT ST 
  8:20 AM    DESSA DR & W SLOPE LANE
  8:22 AM    DESSA DR & ORCHARD CT
  8:22 AM    DESSA RD & EDGEMERE ROAD
  8:23 AM    GILLIES RD & RANCH RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  SPRING GLEN SCHOOL
 
 
Spring Glen School Route 013
 Stop Time   Description
  8:13 AM    CARMALT ROAD & WRIGHT LANE
  8:14 AM    844 RIDGE RD
  8:14 AM    792 RIDGE RD
  8:16 AM    VERANDA AVE & TERRACE AVE
  8:17 AM    18 BARRETT ST
  8:18 AM    FORD ST & DOREN AVE
  8:18 AM    8 WALDEN ST
  8:21 AM    HAVERFORD ST & LANSDOWNE
  8:22 AM    203 HAVERFORD ST
  8:24 AM    HAWLEY ROAD & JESSWIG DR
  8:25 AM    JACKSON RD & CHARLSON LN
  8:26 AM    OLD FARM RD & EASTLAND RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  SPRING GLEN SCHOOL
 
 
Spring Glen School Route 014
 Stop Time   Description
  8:09 AM    WINNETT ST & AUGUR ST
  8:11 AM    596 NEWHALL ST
  8:12 AM    484 NEWHALL ST
  8:12 AM    83 MARLBORO ST 
  8:13 AM    240 BUTLER ST
  8:13 AM    GOODRICH ST & EDWARDS ST
  8:15 AM    509 SHELTON AVE
  8:16 AM    255 MORSE ST
  8:19 AM    198 MILL ROCK RD
  8:20 AM    655 NEWHALL ST
  8:23 AM    CLIFFORD ST & RALSTON AVE
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  SPRING GLEN SCHOOL
 
 
Spring Glen School Route 025
 Stop Time   Description
  8:08 AM    385 PUTNAM AVE
  8:12 AM    157 LEEDER HILL DR
  8:14 AM    MATHER ST & DAWES AVE
  8:15 AM    MATHER ST & MANOR ST
  8:15 AM    148 MATHER ST
  8:16 AM    TREADWELL ST & LAKE ST
  8:17 AM    TREADWELL ST & DAWES AVE
  8:21 AM    BEVERLY ROAD & CORAM ST
  8:21 AM    RUSSELL ST & CORAM ST
  8:23 AM    WOODBINE ST & PARK AVE
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  SPRING GLEN SCHOOL