Ridge Hill Bus Routes

Ridge Hill School Route 005
 Stop Time   Description
  8:07 AM    RIDGE RD & KILDEER RD
  8:08 AM    RIDGE ROAD & LILLIBRIDGE CT
  8:08 AM    204 DAVIS ST
  8:09 AM    186 DAVIS ST
  8:10 AM    71 ROGERS RD
  8:13 AM    1199 WHITNEY AVE
  8:16 AM    WINNETT ST & AUGUR ST 
  8:17 AM    NEWHALL ST & AUGUR ST 
  8:17 AM    NEWHALL ST & BARRACLOUGH AVE
  8:18 AM    364 PUTNAM AVE
  8:20 AM    PUTNAM AVE & WINNETT ST
  8:25 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Ridge Hill School Route 006
 Stop Time   Description
  8:16 AM    567 HARTFORD TPKE
  8:18 AM    687 HARTFORD TPKE
  8:20 AM    187 VINEYARD RD
  8:21 AM    91 VINEYARD RD
  8:23 AM    2970 STATE ST
  8:25 AM    2720 STATE ST
  8:28 AM    64 CARROLL RD
  8:28 AM    LENT ROAD & SMITH DR
  8:30 AM    HESSE ROAD & SEBEC ST
  8:30 AM    57 WILLIAMSON RD
  8:31 AM    226 DANIEL RD
  8:32 AM    166 DANIEL RD
  8:33 AM    83 DANIEL RD
  8:34 AM    43 STEVENS ST
  8:36 AM    193 FOOTE ST
  8:40 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Ridge Hill School Route 010
 Stop Time   Description
  8:19 AM    MERRITT ST & JEAN ST
  8:19 AM    COOK ST & WEBB ST
  8:20 AM    BENTON ST & WEBB ST
  8:22 AM    1667 STATE ST
  8:23 AM    ATLAS ST & WELTON ST
  8:24 AM    26 ARMSTRONG ST
  8:24 AM    1769 STATE ST
  8:25 AM    1793 STATE ST
  8:26 AM    1889 STATE ST
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Ridge Hill School Route 016
 Stop Time   Description
  8:15 AM    AUGUR ST & FREDERICK ST
  8:15 AM    AUGUR ST & CARLETON ST
  8:15 AM    AUGUR ST & MORRIS ST
  8:16 AM    AUGUR ST & TURNER ST
  8:16 AM    AUGUR ST & FRANCIS AVE
  8:16 AM    AUGUR ST & PARAMOUNT AVE
  8:17 AM    AUGUR ST & FARNSWORTH ST
  8:18 AM    NEWHALL ST & AUGUR ST 
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Ridge Hill School Route 019
 Stop Time   Description
  8:14 AM    2390 STATE ST
  8:14 AM    2364 STATE ST
  8:15 AM    STATE ST & HUBBARD PL
  8:16 AM    1992 STATE ST
  8:17 AM    1878 STATE ST
  8:17 AM    1850 STATE ST
  8:18 AM    1730 STATE ST
  8:19 AM    1798 STATE ST
  8:21 AM    1656 STATE ST
  8:21 AM    1678 STATE ST
  8:22 AM    1668 STATE ST
  8:25 AM    81 PARK RD
  8:26 AM    PARK RD & HYDE RD
  8:28 AM    227 PARK RD
  8:28 AM    275 PARK RD
  8:28 AM    297 PARK RD
  8:29 AM    135 RIDGE RD
  8:30 AM    105 RIDGE RD
  8:33 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Ridge Hill School Route 052
 Stop Time   Description
  8:12 AM    292 PUTNAM AVE
  8:14 AM    PUTNAM AVE & PARAMOUNT AVE
  8:15 AM    154 PUTNAM AVE
  8:20 AM    FRANKLIN ROAD & BATTI ROAD
  8:20 AM    FRANKLIN RD & DAVIS ST
  8:20 AM    FRANKLIN ROAD & GRAFTON RD
  8:22 AM    FRANKLIN ROAD & RIDGE ROAD
  8:25 AM    SCHOOL:RIDGE HILL SCHOOL