Dunbar Hill Bus Routes

Dunbar Hill School Route 008
 Stop Time   Description
  7:32 AM    120 PARADISE AVE
  7:34 AM    COOPER LANE & COOPER HILL CT
  7:35 AM    419 DUNBAR HILL RD
  7:37 AM    GORHAM DR & BRINSMADE RD
  7:39 AM    696 BENHAM ST
  7:42 AM    41 BENHAM HILL PL
  7:42 AM    62 BENHAM HILL PL
  7:45 AM    669 BENHAM ST
  7:49 AM    580 MAIN ST
  7:51 AM    DUNBAR HILL RD & HIGH RIDGE RD
  7:54 AM    57 DUNBAR LN
  7:55 AM    157 DUNBAR LN
  7:57 AM    654 GILBERT AVE
  7:58 AM    624 GILBERT AVE
  7:58 AM    611 GILBERT AVE
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Dunbar Hill School Route 009
 Stop Time   Description
  7:44 AM    9 DENSLOW HILL RD
  7:48 AM    434 DENSLOW HILL RD
  7:48 AM    392 DENSLOW HILL RD
  7:50 AM    216 DENSLOW HILL RD
  7:53 AM    168 BENHAM ST
  7:54 AM    35 VANTAGE RD
  7:54 AM    65 VANTAGE RD
  7:55 AM    44 PENN ST
  7:56 AM    50 HARRISON DR
  7:57 AM    79 SPRINGDALE ST
  7:57 AM    70 CHERRY HILL RD
  7:58 AM    22 ELEANOR ST
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Dunbar Hill School Route 012
 Stop Time   Description
  7:44 AM    MILES ST & HOBSON AVE
  7:45 AM    45 WEYBOSSET ST
  7:46 AM    HOPE AVE & PALMER AVE
  7:47 AM    HOPE AVE & BENHAM ST
  7:47 AM    24 BENHAM ST
  7:48 AM    ROBERT ST & LAKEVIEW AVE
  7:49 AM    RED ROCK TER & DIXWELL AVE 
  7:50 AM    1732 DIXWELL AVE
  7:51 AM    LAKEVIEW AVE & WOODLAND AVE
  7:52 AM    HAYWOOD LN & SUMMIT ROAD
  7:53 AM    MAPLEWOOD TERR & LAKEVIEW AVE
  7:54 AM    31 GARFIELD ST
  7:54 AM    14 MALCOLM ST
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Dunbar Hill School Route 029
 Stop Time   Description
  7:36 AM    41 NEWCASTLE DR
  7:37 AM    HODDER DR & ORCHARD HEI DR
  7:38 AM    435 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:40 AM    CASSELLA DR & MANSUR ROAD
  7:41 AM    44 MANSUR RD
  7:43 AM    512 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:44 AM    MAIN ST & VALERIE CT
  7:46 AM    30 COUNTRY HILLS RD
  7:48 AM    89 STANLEY RD
  7:48 AM    153 STANLEY RD
  7:48 AM    JENNIFER ROAD & STANLEY ROAD
  7:49 AM    JENNIFER ROAD & ELIZABETH ROAD
  7:51 AM    JENNIFER ROAD & PERRY RD
  7:53 AM    6 PERRY RD
  7:56 AM    WINTERGREEN AVE & JOSEPH LANE
  7:56 AM    132 WINTERGREEN AVE
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Dunbar Hill School Route 030
 Stop Time   Description
  7:40 AM    777 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:40 AM    831 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:43 AM    WOODIN ST & FAWN RIDGE
  7:43 AM    WOODIN ST & ELLIOT DR
  7:44 AM    47 MUELLER DR
  7:47 AM    824 WINTERGREEN AVE 
  7:47 AM    855 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:49 AM    1180 WINTERGREEN AVE
  7:50 AM    5 TIERNEY RD
  7:51 AM    1146 WINTERGREEN AVE
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL
 
 
Dunbar Hill School Route 033
 Stop Time   Description
  7:41 AM    BOWEN ST & CHERRY ANN ST
  7:41 AM    BOWEN ST & W EASTON ST
  7:43 AM    655 FITCH ST
  7:45 AM    ARCH ST & PINE ROCK AVE 
  7:47 AM    THOMAS ST & VICTORIA CT
  7:48 AM    123 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:49 AM    206 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:51 AM    HIGH TOP CIRCLE & HIGH TOP CIRCLE EAST
  7:52 AM    HIGH TOP CIR & MIDHILL ROAD
  7:53 AM    60 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:53 AM    48 HIGH TOP CIR
  7:53 AM    28 HIGH TOP CIR EAST
  7:54 AM    300 PINE ROCK
  8:00 AM    SCHOOL:  DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL