Bear Path Bus Routes

Bear Path School Route 001
 Stop Time   Description
  8:12 AM    356 HOWARD DR
  8:15 AM    355 SHEPARD AVE
  8:15 AM    23 FOUR ROD RD
  8:17 AM    105 FOUR ROD RD
  8:17 AM    163 FOUR ROD RD
  8:18 AM    21 EARL AVE
  8:18 AM    EARL AVE & GOEBEL
  8:19 AM    118 EARL AVE
  8:20 AM    52 SHEAHAN DR
  8:20 AM    10 SHEAHAN DR
  8:23 AM    62 FOUR ROD RD
  8:25 AM    580 SHEPARD AVE
  8:25 AM    564 SHEPARD AVE
  8:26 AM    SHEPARD AVE  & MAPLECREST LN
  8:27 AM    107 BRAESIDE DR
  8:28 AM    182 BRAESIDE DR
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 002
 Stop Time   Description
  7:52 AM    1587 SHEPARD AVE
  7:55 AM    SHEPARD AVE & EATON WOODS RD
  7:56 AM    2004 SHEPARD AVE
  7:57 AM    36 BARBARA LN
  7:59 AM    120 TODD ST
  7:59 AM    70 TODD ST
  8:01 AM    3584 WHITNEY AVE
  8:05 AM    475 W WOODS RD
  8:05 AM    477 W WOODS ROAD
  8:06 AM    490 W WOODS RD
  8:11 AM    54 HILLFIELD RD
  8:13 AM    HILLFIELD ROAD & BERKELEY CT
  8:16 AM    FANS ROCK RD & BOOTH TER
  8:16 AM    1955 PARADISE AVE
  8:16 AM    1970 PARADISE AVE
  8:18 AM    544 W WOODS RD
  8:18 AM    575 W WOODS RD
  8:18 AM    14 KELLY RD
  8:19 AM    APPLETREE LANE HD & KELLY ROAD
  8:19 AM    67 FANS ROCK RD
  8:21 AM    162 ERAMO TER
  8:25 AM    195 ERAMO TER
  8:27 AM    23 SERAFIN CT
  8:28 AM    50 SERAFIN CT
  8:29 AM    30 ERAMO TERR
  8:35 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 017
 Stop Time   Description
  8:12 AM    156 S TANGLEWOOD DR
  8:13 AM    21 TANGLEWOOD DR
  8:14 AM    38 FLOWER DR
  8:15 AM    115 FLOWER DR
  8:16 AM    KNOB HILL DR & FLOWER DR
  8:16 AM    KNOB HILL & VALLEY VIEW/HEATHER RD
  8:17 AM    100 HEATHER RD
  8:17 AM    DEST DR & HEATHER ROAD
  8:19 AM    KNOB HILL DR & ANNS FARM ROAD
  8:19 AM    21 CLARK ST
  8:21 AM    CUMPSTONE DR & EVERGREEN AVE
  8:23 AM    KNOB HILL DR & CUMPSTONE DR
  8:23 AM    100 KNOB HILL RD
  8:23 AM    26 KNOB HILL DR
  8:35 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 021
 Stop Time   Description
  7:40 AM    SCHOOL:  HAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  8:06 AM    309 W SHEPARD AVE
  8:08 AM    77  HIGH ROCK RD
  8:10 AM    LAURA RD & PARADISE AVE
  8:11 AM    129 W SHEPARD AVE
  8:13 AM    1200 PARADISE AVE
  8:15 AM    W SHEPARD AVE & HILL ST
  8:18 AM    350 HILL ST
  8:18 AM    330 HILL ST
  8:19 AM    63 NORMAN RD
  8:21 AM    STERLING PL & HEATHRIDGE ROAD
  8:21 AM    120 HEATHRIDGE RD
  8:21 AM    100 HEATHRIDGE RD
  8:25 AM    209 HILL ST
  8:26 AM    93 HILL ST
  8:26 AM    61 HILL ST
  8:27 AM    38 HILL ST
  8:28 AM    25 OXFORD RD
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 022
 Stop Time   Description
  7:30 AM    SCHOOL:  HMS CHARTER SCHOOL
  7:58 AM    80 GLEN RIDGE RD
  8:00 AM    1279 SHERMAN AVE
  8:01 AM    1189 SHERMAN AVE
  8:02 AM    1115 SHERMAN AVE
  8:06 AM    725 SHERMAN AVE
  8:07 AM    ROCKY TOP ROAD & GREENES RID ROAD
  8:09 AM    TIMBERWOOD TRL & NUTMEG HILL ROAD
  8:11 AM    59 OLD COACH HWY
  8:12 AM    121 OLD COACH HWY
  8:12 AM    141 OLD COACH HWY
  8:13 AM    BENDER ROAD & PONDWOOD CT
  8:16 AM    75 ASH DR
  8:16 AM    74 GATEWAY DR
  8:17 AM    26 GATEWAY DR
  8:18 AM    1272 SHEPARD AVE
  8:20 AM    SHEPARD AVE & RAELIN ROAD
  8:24 AM    1680 SHERMAN AVE
  8:25 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 027
 Stop Time   Description
  8:05 AM    807 EVERGREEN AVE
  8:07 AM    BROWN ST & WHITNEY AVE
  8:09 AM    KENWOOD AVE & KLARMAN DR
  8:10 AM    406 KENWOOD AVE
  8:12 AM    SLEEPING GI DR & MONTEREY AVE
  8:12 AM    19 SEMINOLE AVE
  8:14 AM    798 EVERGREEN AVE
  8:14 AM    770 EVERGREEN AVE
  8:15 AM    81 BOLTON ST
  8:15 AM    63 BOLTON ST
  8:16 AM    5 MURLYN RD
  8:17 AM    38 HOME PL
  8:20 AM    CANNON ST & PELHAM AVE
  8:21 AM    BRIARCLIFF ROAD & PELHAM AVE
  8:22 AM    GLENHAM ROAD &THURL AVE
  8:23 AM    CROMWELL ST & MELROSE AVE
  8:24 AM    24 WISCASSETT AVE
  8:25 AM    410 EVERGREEN AVE
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 028
 Stop Time   Description
  8:14 AM    299 FOREST ST
  8:17 AM    32 FOREST CT
  8:18 AM    140 ANNS FARM RD
  8:19 AM    178 ANNS FARM RD
  8:19 AM    209 ANNS FARM RD
  8:20 AM    ANNS FARM ROAD & READ ROAD
  8:20 AM    READ ROAD & COSTANZO CT
  8:21 AM    FERGUSON ROAD & COSTANZO CT
  8:22 AM    ROBERTSON DR & COSTANZO CT
  8:23 AM    47 ROBERTSON DR
  8:23 AM    BIEHL ROAD & ROBERTSON DR
  8:24 AM    216 ANNS FARM RD
  8:26 AM    40 ANNS FARM RD
  8:32 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 032
 Stop Time   Description
  8:05 AM    37 COLONY ST
  8:07 AM    94 THOMPSON ST
  8:09 AM    67 THOMPSON ST
  8:13 AM    2671 DIXWELL AVE
  8:15 AM    29 WESTMINSTER ST
  8:15 AM    60 WESTMINSTER STREET
  8:16 AM    132 WESTMINSTER ST
  8:17 AM    190 WESTMINSTER ST
  8:17 AM    DORRANCE ST & DORRANCE PL
  8:17 AM    213 DORRANCE ST
  8:17 AM    141 DORRANCE ST
  8:18 AM    80 DORRANCE ST
  8:19 AM    31 DORRANCE ST
  8:19 AM    30 SANFORD ST
  8:20 AM    134 SANFORD ST
  8:21 AM    MILL POND ROAD & MILLPND VIL
  8:22 AM    MILL POND ROAD & STOWE CT
  8:22 AM    50 STRATTON CT
  8:23 AM    MILL POND ROAD & BROMLEY CT
  8:30 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 034
 Stop Time   Description
  7:37 AM    SCHOOL:  HAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  8:04 AM    920 DUNBAR HILL RD
  8:05 AM    990 DUNBAR HILL RD
  8:07 AM    1133 DUNBAR HILL RD
  8:07 AM    1165 DUNBAR HILL RD
  8:10 AM    370 MOUNTAIN RD
  8:12 AM    690 MOUNTAIN RD 
  8:16 AM    790 MAIN ST
  8:17 AM    833 MAIN ST
  8:17 AM    853 MAIN ST
  8:20 AM    1114 MAIN ST
  8:20 AM    1135 MAIN ST
  8:23 AM    1400 DUNBAR HILL RD
  8:23 AM    1410 DUNBAR HILL ROAD
  8:24 AM    1485 DUNBAR HILL ROAD
  8:28 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL
 
 
Bear Path School Route 037
 Stop Time   Description
  8:01 AM    41 HUNTERS WAY
  8:04 AM    359 PARADISE AVE
  8:07 AM    679 PARADISE AVE
  8:08 AM    710 PARADISE AVE
  8:08 AM    300 FOUR ROD RD
  8:09 AM    7 EARL AVE
  8:10 AM    210 HUME DR
  8:11 AM    271 HUME DR
  8:12 AM    HUME DR & SKYVIEW CIR
  8:16 AM    SKYVIEW CIR & OXFORD ROAD
  8:17 AM    BEAR PATH ROAD & COUNTRY CLUB DR
  8:19 AM    BEAR PATH RD & MAGEE DR
  8:19 AM    MAGEE DR & FUNARO ROAD
  8:20 AM    741 SHEPARD AVE
  8:21 AM    830 SHEPARD AVE
  8:23 AM    736 SHEPARD AVE
  8:25 AM    SCHOOL:  BEAR PATH SCHOOL